Filología Francesa

Ciencias Sociales Ciencias Jurídicas Ciencias Humanas ArteAtrás

 

REditorialLibrosCitasÍndice global
1Cátedra100.00100.00100.00
2Espasa Calpe66.6761.1540.76
3Alianza33.3389.8129.94
4Universidad Complutense de Madrid66.6742.6828.45
5Universidad de Zaragoza33.3371.3423.78
6Ediciones Internacionales Universitarias66.6731.8521.23
7Universidad de Oviedo66.6725.4816.99
8Universitat de Lleida66.6722.2914.86
9Paremia33.3328.669.55
10Universidad de Castilla-La Mancha33.3326.758.92
11Universidad de Huelva33.3325.488.49
12Universidad de Barcelona33.3321.667.22
13Diputación Provincial de Salamanca33.3318.476.16
13Mergablum Edición y Comunicación33.3318.476.16
15University of Oxford33.3317.835.94
16Iberoamericana Vervuert33.3316.565.52
17Universitat Pompeu Fabra33.3314.014.67
18Ambos Mundos33.3313.384.46
19Síntesis33.3312.104.03
20Blur33.3310.833.61
20Droz33.3310.833.61
20Nodus Publikationen33.3310.833.61
23Icaria33.3310.193.40
24Alfar33.339.553.18
25Godoy33.338.922.97
25Reichenberger33.338.922.97
27Alhambra33.338.282.76
27Universidad de Jaen33.338.282.76

Muestra: N libros: 35, N citas: 1069